Péter Wolf

Real Name:
Wolf Péter
Profile:
Hungarian musician, composer and arranger.
Born: 21. June 1947, Budapest.
Many popular songs, movies and cartoon music composer.
Wolf Kati singer's father.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Péter Wolf - Smúz - Szerelmes Melódiák album art Zsoldos Béla* & Wolf Péter* Zsoldos Béla* & Wolf Péter* - Smúz - Szerelmes Melódiák (Album) Qualiton Hungary 1991 Sell This Version
GP5617 Péter Wolf - Válladon Alszom El album art Gerendás Péter, Wolf Péter* Gerendás Péter, Wolf Péter* - Válladon Alszom El(CD, Album) Gerendás GP5617 Hungary 2017 Sell This Version