Alberto Dominguez

Real Name:
Alberto Domínguez Borrás
Profile:
Mexican composer and musician, born in the Mexican state of Chiapas on April 21 of 1911 died Mexico City, 2 September 1975. Mostly famous for composing the song "Frenesí" and "Perfidia" which went on to become standards of Latin jazz.
Brother of Abel Dominguez and Chamaco Dominguez
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Alberto Dominguez
A B Dominguez, A Dominguea, A Dominguez, A. Dominguez, A. D. Borras, A. Domingez, A. Domingues, A. Dominguey, A. Dominguez, A. Dominguez / Borras, A. Dominguez Borrás, A. Dominguiz, A. Dominguèz, A. Dominiguez, A. Dominiques, A. Dominiquez, A. Dominquez, A. Dominquez-Borras, A. Domminguez, A. DomÍnguez, A. Domínguez, A. Domínguez Borrás, A. Rominguez, A. ドミンゲス, A.D. Borras, A.Dominguez, A.Dominguez Borras, A.Dominiguez, A.Domínguez, Abel Dominguez, Abel Domìnguez, Alber Borras Dominguez, Albero Dominguez, Albert Dominguez, Albert Domininguez, Alberto, Alberto B Dominguez, Alberto B. Dominguez, Alberto Borras Domingues, Alberto Borras Dominguez, Alberto Borras Domínguez, Alberto Domingues, Alberto Dominguez Borras, Alberto Dominguez Borrás, Alberto Domingus, Alberto Dominiguez, Alberto Dominiques, Alberto Dominiquez, Alberto Dominquez, Alberto Dominquez Borras, Alberto Dominuez, Alberto Domunguez, Alberto Domínguez, Alberto Domínguez Borras, Alberto Domínguez Borrás, Alberto Rodríguez, Alfredo Dominguez, B. A. Dominquez, B. Dominguez, B.A. Dominguez, Borras, Borras Dominguez, Borras Dominquez, C. Dominguez, De Minguez, Diminguez, Domenquez, Domiguez, Domingiez, Domingjez, Dominguea, Domingueq, Domingues, Dominguez, Dominguez Alberto, Dominguez Borras, Dominguez Borras Alberto, Dominguez, Alberto, Dominigues, Dominiguez, Dominiguez Alberto, Dominiques, Dominiques Alberto, Dominiquez, Dominques, Dominquez, Dominquez Borras Alberto, Domminguez, Domnguez, Domunguiez, Domínguez, Domínguez Borras, Doninguez, E. Dominguez, Elberto Dominguez, Gominguez, L. Dominguez, Manuel Dominguez, Perfidia, Q.Dominguez, R. Domínguez, А. Домингес, Домингез, Домингес, М. Домингес, М.Домингес