Mykola Leontovych

Real Name:
Микола Дмитрович Леонтович
Profile:
Mykola Dmytrovych Leontovych (Ukrainian: Микола Дмитрович Леонтович) (born December 13 [O.S. December 1] 1877; died January 23, 1921) was a Ukrainian composer, choral conductor, and teacher.
Sites:
Variations: