Caroline Af Ugglas

Real Name:
Caroline Thérese af Ugglas
Profile:
Caroline af Ugglas Liljedahl, born 7 April 1972, is a Swedish singer, artist and chorister.
She was also one of the creators of the format for a televised choir contest, which was picked up by NBC in the United States as the show Clash of the Choirs and in Sweden as Körslaget.
She is married to Heinz Liljedahl.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Caroline Af Ugglas Discography Tracks

Albums

VVR1000782 Caroline Af Ugglas - Ida Blue album art Caroline Af Ugglas Ida Blue(CD, Album) V2 records VVR1000782 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
VVR1007602, 707.0760.2 Caroline Af Ugglas - Mrs. Boring album art Caroline Af Ugglas Mrs. Boring(CD, Album) V2 records, V2, V2 records VVR1007602, 707.0760.2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Caroline Af Ugglas - Joplin På Svenska album art Caroline Af Ugglas Joplin På Svenska (Album) Siloton, V2 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
SILOCD 100 Caroline Af Ugglas - Så Gör Jag Det Igen album art Caroline Af Ugglas Så Gör Jag Det Igen(CD, Album) Siloton SILOCD 100 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
SILOCD 101 Caroline Af Ugglas - Vad Var Det Jag Sa album art Caroline Af Ugglas Vad Var Det Jag Sa(CD, Album) Siloton SILOCD 101 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
SILOCD 102 Caroline Af Ugglas - Jag Har Katten album art Caroline Af Ugglas Jag Har Katten(CD) Siloton SILOCD 102 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Silolp 103 Caroline Af Ugglas - Nåväl album art Caroline Af Ugglas Nåväl(LP, Album) Siloton Silolp 103 Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VVR5000793 Caroline Af Ugglas - Senior & Junior album art Caroline Af Ugglas Senior & Junior(CD, Single) V2 Records VVR5000793 Scandinavia 1997 Sell This Version
VVR5012853 Caroline Af Ugglas It's A Skill To Be Thrilled(CD, Single) V2 Records VVR5012853 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
VVR5010413 Caroline Af Ugglas - Nothing Left To Say album art Caroline Af Ugglas Nothing Left To Say(CD, Single) V2 records VVR5010413 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
VVR5009283 Caroline Af Ugglas - Egoistic (Remixed) album art Caroline Af Ugglas Egoistic (Remixed)(CD, Maxi, Enh) V2 records VVR5009283 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
VVR5008253 Caroline Af Ugglas Egoistic (CD, Single) V2 records VVR5008253 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
none Caroline Af Ugglas - En Del Av Mitt Hjärta album art Caroline Af Ugglas En Del Av Mitt Hjärta(CDr, Single, Promo) V2 none Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
VVR5045783 Caroline Af Ugglas - Tror På Dig album art Caroline Af Ugglas Tror På Dig(CD, Maxi, Car) V2 VVR5045783 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Vov 32 Markus Berjlund, Caroline Af Ugglas Markus Berjlund, Caroline Af Ugglas - Time For Football(CD, Single, Promo) Viskningar Och Vrål Vov 32 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
VVR5000803 Caroline Af Ugglas - Heaven & Earth album art Caroline Af Ugglas Heaven & Earth(CD, Single, Enh) V2 records VVR5000803 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Caroline Af Ugglas Joplin På Svenska(CD, Promo, Smplr) Not On Label none Sweden 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit