Paolo Di Lello

Real Name:
Paolo Francesco Leon Di Lello
Profile:
Italian musician, arranger, sound engineer, producer, keyboardist and harmonica player. He was born in Milan in 1958. Sound designer at Pop Life Studio.
Variations:

Singles & EPs

PL 001 Paolo Di Lello - Space 1601 / C.T. Rule / Belltree album art Dr. Maxon / P.D.L.* Dr. Maxon / P.D.L.* - Space 1601 / C.T. Rule / Belltree(12") Pop Life Productions PL 001 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
EVO 2004 Paolo Di Lello - Elektronika album art P.D.L.* Elektronika(12") Evolution Records (4) EVO 2004 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
RFX 165 Paolo Di Lello - Memories album art Coolblood & P.D.L.* Coolblood & P.D.L.* - Memories(12") Reflex Records RFX 165 Italy 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit