Oxana Yablonskaya

Real Name:
Оксана Михайловна Яблонская
Profile:
Russian pianist born in Moscow, December 6, 1938.
Sites:
Variations:

Oxana Yablonskaya Discography Tracks

Albums

33Д—017145, 33Д—017146 Oxana Yablonskaya - Пятнадцать Вариаций С Фугой / Соната Для Ф-но album art Оксана Яблонская* - Л. Бетховен* / А. Хачатурян* Оксана Яблонская* - Л. Бетховен* / А. Хачатурян* - Пятнадцать Вариаций С Фугой / Соната Для Ф-но(LP, Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д—017145, 33Д—017146 USSR 1966 Sell This Version
Oxana Yablonskaya - Концертная Фантазия Соль Мажор Для Фортепиано С Оркестром album art Oxana Yablonskaya Концертная Фантазия Соль Мажор Для Фортепиано С Оркестром Мелодия USSR 1968 Sell This Version
СМ 02803-4 Oxana Yablonskaya - Соната N7 Ре Мажор Соч.10 N3 / Соната N21 До Мажор Соч.53 album art Оксана Яблонская* - Бетховен* Оксана Яблонская* - Бетховен* - Соната N7 Ре Мажор Соч.10 N3 / Соната N21 До Мажор Соч.53(LP) Мелодия СМ 02803-4 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
CD 4194 Oxana Yablonskaya, Sergei Vasilyevich Rachmaninoff Oxana Yablonskaya, Sergei Vasilyevich Rachmaninoff - Oxana Yablonskaya Plays Rachmaninoff(7", Album) Connoisseur Society CD 4194 US 1993 Sell This Version
DICD 920186 Oxana Yablonskaya - Sonatas For Cello And Piano (Sonata In E Minor, Op.38 • Sonata In F Major, Op.99) album art Johannes Brahms - Dmitry Yablonski*, Oxana Yablonskaya Johannes Brahms - Dmitry Yablonski*, Oxana Yablonskaya - Sonatas For Cello And Piano (Sonata In E Minor, Op.38 • Sonata In F Major, Op.99)(CD) Discover International DICD 920186 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
8.553063 Oxana Yablonskaya - Piano Music Vol. 1: Piano Sonata, Op. 37 / Six Morceaux, Op. 51 album art Tchaikovsky*, Oxana Yablonskaya Tchaikovsky*, Oxana Yablonskaya - Piano Music Vol. 1: Piano Sonata, Op. 37 / Six Morceaux, Op. 51(CD, Album) Naxos 8.553063 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Oxana Yablonskaya - Piano Concerto - Concert Rhapsody album art Khatchaturian* / Oxana Yablonskaya, Moscow Symphony Orchestra*, Dmitri Yablonsky* Khatchaturian* / Oxana Yablonskaya, Moscow Symphony Orchestra*, Dmitri Yablonsky* - Piano Concerto - Concert Rhapsody Naxos Europe 1997 Sell This Version
8.553062 Oxana Yablonskaya - Schubert Song Transcriptions album art Franz Liszt, Oxana Yablonskaya Franz Liszt, Oxana Yablonskaya - Schubert Song Transcriptions(CD, Album) Naxos 8.553062 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
8.553928 Oxana Yablonskaya - Piano Concertos Nos 1 And 2 album art Glazunov*, Oxana Yablonskaya, Moscow Symphony Orchestra*, Dmitry Yablonsky Glazunov*, Oxana Yablonskaya, Moscow Symphony Orchestra*, Dmitry Yablonsky - Piano Concertos Nos 1 And 2(CD, Album) Naxos 8.553928 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Д-022075, Д-022076 Oxana Yablonskaya - Играет Оксана Яблонская album art Оксана Яблонская* Играет Оксана Яблонская(LP, Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия Д-022075, Д-022076 USSR Unknown Sell This Version