Agnes (5)

Real Name:
Agnes Emilia Carlsson
Profile:
Swedish singer and songwriter, born 6 March 1988 in Vänersborg, Sweden.
Winner of Swedish television show Idol in 2005 (season 2).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Agnes (5)

Agnes (5) Discography Tracks

Albums

82876 77970 2 Agnes (5) - Agnes album art Agnes (5) Agnes(CD, Album) Columbia 82876 77970 2 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
88697 01957 2, 88697019572 Agnes (5) - Stronger album art Agnes (5) Stronger(CD, Album) Ariola, Ariola 88697 01957 2, 88697019572 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Agnes (5) - Dance Love Pop album art Agnes (5) Dance Love Pop (Album) Roxy Recordings, Roxy Recordings Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Agnes (5) - Veritas album art Agnes (5) Veritas (Album) Roxy Recordings Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876 77969 2 Agnes (5) - Right Here Right Now (My Heart Belongs To You) album art Agnes (5) Right Here Right Now (My Heart Belongs To You)(CD, Single) Columbia 82876 77969 2 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Agnes (5) - Stranded album art Agnes (5) Stranded (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
88697 01823 2 Agnes (5) - Kick Back Relax album art Agnes (5) Kick Back Relax(CD, Single) Ariola 88697 01823 2 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
88697 04140 2 Agnes (5) - Champion album art Agnes (5) Champion(CD, Single) Ariola 88697 04140 2 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Agnes (5) - On And On album art Agnes (5) On And On (Single, Maxi) Roxy Recordings Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Agnes (5) - I Need You Now album art Agnes (5) I Need You Now (Single, Maxi) All Around The World Australia & New Zealand 2009 Sell This Version
Agnes (5) - Release Me album art Agnes (5) Release Me (Maxi, Single) Roxy Recordings UK 2009 Sell This Version
ROXYCDS25 Agnes (5) - Love Love Love album art Agnes (5) Love Love Love(CD, Single) Roxy Recordings ROXYCDS25 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
Agnes (5) - When You Tell The World You're Mine album art Björn Skifs & Agnes (5) Björn Skifs & Agnes (5) - When You Tell The World You're Mine (Single) Roxy Recordings, Roxy Recordings Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Dlagnes10 Agnes (5) - Big Blue Wall album art Agnes (5) Big Blue Wall(CDr, Single) Dance Legends UK Dlagnes10 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Agnes (5) - Sometimes I Forget album art Agnes (5) Sometimes I Forget(4xFile, Single, MP3, 320) BIP Records none 2010
TWISTA017 Agnes (5) - Another Smile / Release Me (Squad-E Remix) album art Breeze* V Squad-E Feat Justine (2) / Agnes (5) Breeze* V Squad-E Feat Justine (2) / Agnes (5) - Another Smile / Release Me (Squad-E Remix)(12") Twista Records TWISTA017 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Agnes (5) - Don't Go Breaking My Heart album art Agnes (5) Don't Go Breaking My Heart (Single) Roxy Recordings Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
Agnes (5) - One Last Time album art Agnes (5) One Last Time (Single) Universal Music AB Belgium 2012 Sell This Version
Agnes (5) - All I Want Is You album art Agnes (5) All I Want Is You (Single) Universal Music AB Sweden 2012
Agnes (5) - Life (Diamonds In The Dark) album art John Dahlbäck Feat Agnes (5) John Dahlbäck Feat Agnes (5) - Life (Diamonds In The Dark) (Single) Big Beat Benelux 2012 Sell This Version
none Agnes (5) - Got Me Good (Bassflow Remake) album art Agnes (5) Got Me Good (Bassflow Remake)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music AB none Sweden 2013

Compilations

Agnes (5) - Collection album art Agnes (5) Collection (Comp) Roxy Recordings, Roxy Recordings Sweden 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Agnes (5) - 5 Spår Från Kommande Album album art Agnes (5) 5 Spår Från Kommande Album(CDr, Smplr) Roxy Recordings none Sweden 2008 Sell This Version