Coconut Records

Real Name:
Jason Francesco Schwartzman
Profile:
American musician and actor, born June 26, 1980 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

YBR-001-LP Nighttiming — Coconut Records Coconut Records Nighttiming (Album) Young Baby Records YBR-001-LP US 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
YBR-002-LP Davy — Coconut Records Coconut Records Davy (Album) Young Baby Records YBR-002-LP US 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Goats Original Soundtrack — Coconut Records Coconut Records Goats Original Soundtrack (Album) Young Baby Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

(null) Bored To Death — Coconut Records Coconut Records Bored To Death (Single) Young Baby Records (null) US 2010 Sell This Version