DJ Clue

Real Name:
Ernesto Shaw
Profile:
Born: January 8, 1975, Queens, New York

Hip-hop producer/DJ also known as the Question Mark Man.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none DJ Clue - Fall Pt. 1 album art DJ.. Clue??* Fall Pt. 1(CD, Mixed, Mixtape, Promo) The Source (7) none US 1996 Sell This Version
314 558 890-2 DJ Clue - The Professional album art DJ Clue?* The Professional (Album) Roc-A-Fella Records 314 558 890-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
P2 58891 DJ Clue - The Professional album art DJ Clue?* The Professional(CD, Album, Club, CRC) Roc-A-Fella Records P2 58891 US 1998 Sell This Version
none Funkmaster Flex, DJ Clue & Jazzy Joyce Funkmaster Flex, DJ Clue & Jazzy Joyce - #7(Cass, Mixed, Mixtape) Hot 97FM none US 1998 Sell This Version
RPR0184-4 DJ Clue - Classic Limited Edition - The Official Album Preview Joint album art DJ Clue Presents Made Men DJ Clue Presents Made Men - Classic Limited Edition - The Official Album Preview Joint(Cass, Comp, Promo, Smplr, Sli) Restless Records RPR0184-4 US 1999 Sell This Version
none DJ Clue - So So Def The Future album art DJ Clue So So Def The Future(Cass, Promo, Smplr) So So Def none US 1999 Sell This Version
none DJ Clue - Hev E. Components Part 1 - William M. Holla album art DJ Clue Hev E. Components Part 1 - William M. Holla Not On Label none US 2001 Sell This Version
3145423252 DJ Clue - The Professional 2 album art DJ Clue?* The Professional 2 (Album, Comp) Roc-A-Fella Records 3145423252 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
none DJ Clue - The Perfect Desert Storm album art DJ Clue The Perfect Desert Storm(CDr, Mixtape, Promo) Not On Label (DJ Clue) none US 2001 Sell This Version
none DJ Clue Stadium Series Pt. 3: Let The Games Begin(Cass, Mixtape) Not On Label (DJ Clue) none US 2001 Sell This Version
none DJ Clue - Operation Desert Storm 2 album art D.J.Clue* Feat. S. Carter* D.J.Clue* Feat. S. Carter* - Operation Desert Storm 2(CDr, Mixtape) Desert Storm Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none DJ Clue - N.Y. Giant album art DJ Clue N.Y. Giant(CDr, Mixtape, Promo, Sli) Desert Storm Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
none DJ Clue - Fidel Cashflow album art DJ Clue Fidel Cashflow Desert Storm Records none US 2005 Sell This Version
none DJ Clue - Stop Snitchin Stop Lyin - Original Street Soundtrack album art NJ Devil*, DJ Clue, DJ Skee (2) Present The Game (2) NJ Devil*, DJ Clue, DJ Skee (2) Present The Game (2) - Stop Snitchin Stop Lyin - Original Street Soundtrack Grind Entertainment, Black Wall Street none US 2005 Sell This Version
For Promotional Use Only DJ Clue - DJ Clue And Desert Storm Present... He's A Hustler Part 2 album art DJ Clue DJ Clue And Desert Storm Present... He's A Hustler Part 2(CD, Album, Mixed, Promo) Tape Kingz For Promotional Use Only Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none DJ Clue - He's A Pro!!!!!! Part 1 album art DJ Clue He's A Pro!!!!!! Part 1(CD, Album) Desert Storm Records none US 2005 Sell This Version
Fidel Cashflow - Part Two DJ Clue - Fidel Cashflow (Part Two) album art DJ Clue Fidel Cashflow (Part Two)(CD, Mixtape, P/Mixed) Desert Storm Records Fidel Cashflow - Part Two US 2005 Sell This Version
B0006163-02 DJ Clue - The Professional 3 album art DJ Clue?* The Professional 3 (Album) Roc-A-Fella Records, Def Jam Recordings, Desert Storm Records B0006163-02 US 2006 Sell This Version
none DJ Clue - Biddin' War (Raps Makeover Volume 02) album art Stack Bundles, DJ Clue?* Stack Bundles, DJ Clue?* - Biddin' War (Raps Makeover Volume 02)(CDr, Mixtape) Desert Storm Records none US 2006 Sell This Version
none DJ Clue - Legends Never Die album art DJ Clue - Stack Bundles - Riot Squad* DJ Clue - Stack Bundles - Riot Squad* - Legends Never Die(CDr, Mixtape) Tha Riot Squad, Desert Storm Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
none DJ Clue - Fist Full Of Dollars - The Street Album album art DJ Clue Presents Freck Billionaire* DJ Clue Presents Freck Billionaire* - Fist Full Of Dollars - The Street Album(CDr, Album, Enh) Sizzle Records (3) none US 2007 Sell This Version
BEM161 DJ Clue - Friday Night Freestyles album art Fabolous And Dj Clue?* Fabolous And Dj Clue?* - Friday Night Freestyles(CD, Mixtape) Be Music, Coke Boys BEM161 UK 2015 Sell This Version
none DJ Clue - Hate Me Now Part One album art DJ Clue Hate Me Now Part One(CDr, Mixtape, Promo, Sli) Desert Storm Records none US Unknown Sell This Version
none DJ Clue - Desert Storm Vol. 4 - No More Mr. Nice Guy album art DJ Clue, DJ Envy DJ Clue, DJ Envy - Desert Storm Vol. 4 - No More Mr. Nice Guy(CDr, Mixtape, Promo, Sli) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version
none DJ Clue - Old School Flava album art DJ Clue Old School Flava(Cass, Mixed) Kims Videos none US Unknown Sell This Version