John Wilson (10)

Real Name:
John G. Wilson
Profile:
John Wilson, better known as Magic Juan (born in 1971 in Washington Heights) is a singer and producer of Dominican descent. Known in much of Latin America for being the frontman One Project.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

26381 John Wilson (10) - Merengue Con Letra album art Proyecto Uno Merengue Con Letra Proyecto Uno - Merengue Con Letra(LP, Comp) Evesol 26381 Venezuela 1995 Sell This Version