Jeremy Clyde

Real Name:
Michael Thomas Jeremy Clyde
Profile:
English actor and musician born March 22, 1941, Dorney, Buckinghamshire.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

EP-00103, EPO-00103 ARK-eology — Jeremy Clyde Chad Stuart & Jeremy Clyde Chad Stuart & Jeremy Clyde - ARK-eology(CD, Album, 3 ) Electric Paintbox, Electric Paintbox EP-00103, EPO-00103 US 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BDS001 The Bottom Drawer Sessions No.1 — Jeremy Clyde Jeremy Clyde The Bottom Drawer Sessions No.1(CD, Album) Electric Paintbox BDS001 US 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BDS002 The Bottom Drawer Sessions No. 2 — Jeremy Clyde Jeremy Clyde The Bottom Drawer Sessions No. 2(CD, Album) Electric Paintbox BDS002 US 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BDS003 The Bottom Drawer Sessions No 3 — Jeremy Clyde Jeremy Clyde The Bottom Drawer Sessions No 3(CD, Album) Electric Paintbox BDS003 US 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BDS004 The Bottom Drawer Sessions No 4 — Jeremy Clyde Jeremy Clyde The Bottom Drawer Sessions No 4(CD, Album) Electric Paintbox BDS004 US 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

EMB S 186 Like I Love You Today — Jeremy Clyde Chad Stuart & Jeremy Clyde Chad Stuart & Jeremy Clyde - Like I Love You Today (Single) Ember Records EMB S 186 UK 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
1027 A Summer Song / No Tears For Johnnie — Jeremy Clyde Chad Stuart And Jeremy Clyde Chad Stuart And Jeremy Clyde - A Summer Song / No Tears For Johnnie(7", Promo) World Artists (4) 1027 US 1965 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
201823 I Love My Love — Jeremy Clyde Jeremy Clyde I Love My Love (Single) CBS 201823 UK 1965 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
1021 Yesterday's Gone / Lemon Tree — Jeremy Clyde Chad Stuart And Jeremy Clyde Chad Stuart And Jeremy Clyde - Yesterday's Gone / Lemon Tree (Single) World Artists (4) 1021 US Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
7 EGF 775 A Summer Song — Jeremy Clyde Chad Stuart & Jeremy Clyde Chad Stuart & Jeremy Clyde - A Summer Song(7", EP) La Voce Del Padrone 7 EGF 775 France Unknown Sell This Version