Drake Bell

Real Name:
Jared Drake Bell
Profile:
born June 27, 1986, better known as Drake Bell, is an American actor, comedian, guitarist, singer/songwriter, producer, and occasional television director.
Sites:

Albums

none Drake Bell - Telegraph album art Drake Bell Telegraph (Album) Backhouse Records, Nine Yards Records (2) none US 2005 Sell This Version
B000811310 Drake Bell - It's Only Time album art Drake Bell It's Only Time (Album) Universal Records B000811310 Canada 2006 Sell This Version
51043-2 Drake Bell - Ready Steady Go! album art Drake Bell Ready Steady Go! (Album) Surfdog Records 51043-2 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Drake Bell - The Lost Album album art Drake Bell The Lost Album(File, FLAC, Album, 48k) dB Records none US 2020

Singles & EPs

UNIR 21747-2 Drake Bell - I Know album art Drake Bell I Know (Single) Universal Motown UNIR 21747-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Drake Bell - Found A Way album art Drake Bell Found A Way (Single) Universal none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Drake Bell - Makes Me Happy (Radio Disney Edit) album art Drake Bell Makes Me Happy (Radio Disney Edit)(File, MP3, Single) Universal Motown none US 2007
none Drake Bell - Leave It All To Me album art Miranda Cosgrove Featuring Drake Bell Miranda Cosgrove Featuring Drake Bell - Leave It All To Me(File, AAC, Single) Viacom International Inc. none US 2007
none Drake Bell - Superhero! Song album art Drake Bell Superhero! Song(File, MP3, Single) Universal Records none US 2008
none Drake Bell - Nashville Sessions album art Drake Bell Nashville Sessions(6xFile, MP3, EP) California Records none US 2008
- Drake Bell - A Reminder album art Drake Bell A Reminder(4xFile, MP3, EP) Drake Bell Entertainment - US 2011
none Drake Bell - Terrific album art Drake Bell Terrific(File, MP3, Single) Drake Bell Entertainment none US 2011
233840P Drake Bell - Bitchcraft album art Drake Bell Bitchcraft(CD, Single, Promo) Surfdog Records 233840P UK 2014 Sell This Version
53182-1 Drake Bell - I Won't Stand In Your Way album art Drake Bell I Won't Stand In Your Way(7", Ltd) Surfdog Records 53182-1 US 2014 Sell This Version
Drake Bell Drake Bell - Honest album art Drake Bell Honest(12", EP) Not On Label Drake Bell USA & Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Drake Bell Drake Bell - Honest album art Drake Bell Honest(File, MP3, EP) Not On Label Drake Bell USA & Europe 2017
none Drake Bell - All Alone At The Disco album art Drake Bell All Alone At The Disco(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Drake Bell Self-released) none US 2019
none Drake Bell - Vertigo album art Drake Bell Vertigo(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Drake Bell Self-released) none US 2019
Drake Bell Drake Bell - Smoke It Up album art Drake Bell Smoke It Up(File, MP3, EP) Not On Label Drake Bell USA & Europe 2019
QZFZ22049395 Drake Bell - Oh, Girl album art Kai Danzberg, Drake Bell Kai Danzberg, Drake Bell - Oh, Girl(File, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Big Stir Records QZFZ22049395 Germany 2020

Videos

B0012486-09 Drake Bell - Drake Bell In Concert - Auditorio Nacional album art Drake Bell Drake Bell In Concert - Auditorio Nacional(DVD) Universal Motown Records B0012486-09 2008 Sell This Version