Damae

Real Name:
Daniela Marina Elisabeth Klein
Profile:
German singer and songwriter (born July 10, 1979). Best known for being the vocalist of dance act Fragma.
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

EMP 12012 Damae - The Moon Will Come album art Damae The Moon Will Come(12") EMP (2) EMP 12012 Austria 1991 Sell This Version
Damae - Just Wanna Luv U album art Distant Soundz feat Damae Distant Soundz feat Damae - Just Wanna Luv U Inferno UK 2003 Sell This Version
Damae - Velvet Morning album art Kyau Vs. Albert* Feat. Damae Kyau Vs. Albert* Feat. Damae - Velvet Morning (Maxi) Club Culture Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Damae - I've Been Thinking About You album art Damae Feat. Londonbeat Damae Feat. Londonbeat - I've Been Thinking About You (Maxi) Alphabet City Germany 2004 Sell This Version
426020 2060158 Damae - Ocean Of Love album art Darren Bailie presents MLKB & Damae Darren Bailie presents MLKB & Damae - Ocean Of Love(7xFile, WAV, Maxi) BigCityBeats 426020 2060158 Germany 2010
none Damae - My Momma Said album art Damae My Momma Said(5xFile, FLAC, Single) Kick Fresh Recordings none Germany 2017
KF051 Damae - Phoenix album art Damae Phoenix(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Kick Fresh Recordings KF051 Germany 2017
403298 930217 Damae - Illusion album art Damae Illusion(7xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Miami Records (6) 403298 930217 Germany 2017
ZD 514 Damae - You And Me album art Ryan T.* & Dan Winter Feat. Damae Ryan T.* & Dan Winter Feat. Damae - You And Me(File, MP3, Single, 320) Zoo Digital ZD 514 Germany 2018

Miscellaneous

Damae - Castles In The Sky album art Damae Castles In The Sky Tiger Records Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
none Damae - Deep Loud Love / Luka / We're Not Alone album art Le plØX / ReUnited & Aero (6) / Luca Debonaire & Mike Ferullo (2) Ft. Damae Le plØX / ReUnited & Aero (6) / Luca Debonaire & Mike Ferullo (2) Ft. Damae - Deep Loud Love / Luka / We're Not Alone(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2016 Sell This Version