Real Name:
Michael Barratt
Profile:
Born March 4, 1948; Cardiff, Wales, UK. A platinum-selling Welsh rock and roll singer and songwriter who holds the distinction of being the UK's biggest-selling singles artist of the 1980s.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
IMD-7342 Shakin' Stevens - This Ole House album art Shakin' Stevens This Ole House(Cass, Album, Unofficial) IMD (2) IMD-7342 Saudi Arabia 1981 Sell This Version
Shakin' Stevens - Lipstick Powder And Paint album art Shakin' Stevens Lipstick Powder And Paint (Album) CT (2) Poland 1986 Sell This Version
Shakin' Stevens - Let's Boogie album art Shakin' Stevens Let's Boogie (Album) RC Poland 1987 Sell This Version
Shakin' Stevens - A Whole Lotta Shaky album art Shakin' Stevens A Whole Lotta Shaky (Comp, Album) DVC Poland 1989 Sell This Version
Shakin' Stevens - The Bop Won't Stop album art Shakin' Stevens The Bop Won't Stop (Album) Baron Music Poland 1991 Sell This Version
Shakin' Stevens - There Are Two Kind Of Music... Rock 'N' Roll album art Shakin' Stevens There Are Two Kind Of Music... Rock 'N' Roll (Album) Baron Music Poland 1991 Sell This Version
Shakin' Stevens - Merry Christmas Everyone album art Shakin' Stevens Merry Christmas Everyone (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment (2), Epic (2) Russia 2005 Sell This Version
FCCD 88697437152-3 Shakin' Stevens - Shaky album art Shakin' Stevens Shaky(CD, Album, Unofficial) 2000 FruitGum Corp. FCCD 88697437152-3 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Shakin' Stevens - Give Me Your Heart Tonight album art Shakin' Stevens Give Me Your Heart Tonight (Album) Baron Music Poland Unknown Sell This Version
TOTH-1482 Shakin' Stevens - Le Palace 1981 album art Shakin' Stevens Le Palace 1981(CD, Unofficial) TOP OF THE HILL TOTH-1482 France Unknown Sell This Version