Шейкин Стивънс

Real Name:
Michael Barratt
Profile:
Born March 4, 1948; Cardiff, Wales, UK. A platinum-selling Welsh rock and roll singer and songwriter who holds the distinction of being the UK's biggest-selling singles artist of the 1980s.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

Shakin' Stevens - Express '86 album art Various Раздвижете Се (as Шейкин Стивънс) Various - Express '86 (Comp) Балкантон Bulgaria 1985 Sell This Version