Stevens

Real Name:
Michael Barratt
Profile:
Born March 4, 1948; Cardiff, Wales, UK. A platinum-selling Welsh rock and roll singer and songwriter who holds the distinction of being the UK's biggest-selling singles artist of the 1980s.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

ML 20003 Shakin' Stevens - Silver Wings album art Shakin' Stevens Silver Wings(LP, Comp, Pic) Astan ML 20003 Switzerland 1983 Sell This Version
ASTAN 80001, 201028, 20136 Shakin' Stevens - The Story Of The Rockers album art Shakin' Stevens The Story Of The Rockers(2xLP, Comp, Gat) Astan, Astan, Astan ASTAN 80001, 201028, 20136 Germany 1984 Sell This Version