Mariko Pajalahti

Real Name:
Mari Liisa Pajalahti
Profile:
Born 1979 in Varkaus, Finland. A Finnish singer and MC.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

DYNASTYCD001 Mariko Pajalahti - Fabulous Tonight album art Mariko* Fabulous Tonight(CD, Album) Dynasty Recordings DYNASTYCD001 Finland 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DYNASTYPR-001 Mariko Pajalahti - Unstoppable album art Mariko* Unstoppable(CDr, Single) Dynasty Recordings DYNASTYPR-001 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
DYNASTYPR-002 Mariko Pajalahti - Time Has Come album art Mariko* Time Has Come(CDr, Single) Dynasty Recordings DYNASTYPR-002 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
DYNASTYPR-002 Mariko Pajalahti - Still Baby album art Mariko* Still Baby(CDr, Single) Dynasty Recordings DYNASTYPR-002 Finland 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit