TQ

Real Name:
Terrence Quaites
Profile:
American R&B singer, born on May 24, 1976.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | TQ

Albums

TQ - They Never Saw Me Coming album art TQ They Never Saw Me Coming (Album) Epic US 1998 Sell This Version
TQ - The Second Coming album art TQ The Second Coming (Album) Epic, Clockwork Entertainment Bulgaria 2000 Sell This Version
TQ - Listen... album art TQ Listen... (Album) Nice Tunes Ltd., The Hub Muzic UK 2005 Sell This Version
TQ - Paradise album art TQ Paradise (Album) Gracie, Capitol Records US 2008 Sell This Version
none TQ - Gemini album art TQ Gemini(CDr, Album) Not On Label none US 2009 Sell This Version
none TQ - S.E.X.Y. album art TQ S.E.X.Y.(CD, Album) Gracie Urban none US 2009 Sell This Version
AFF-CD-1004 TQ - Kind Of Blue album art TQ Kind Of Blue(CD, Album) Affiliated Entertainment Group AFF-CD-1004 US 2010 Sell This Version
none TQ - Legendary album art TQ Legendary(CD, Album) Kado Records (3) none 2012 Sell This Version
none TQ - Coming Home album art TQ Coming Home(13xFile, AAC, Album, 256) The HUB Muzic none 2017

Singles & EPs

TQ - Westside album art TQ Westside (Single, Maxi) Epic Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
none TQ - Westside Part II / Westside Part III album art TQ Westside Part II / Westside Part III(12", Single, Promo) Not On Label none US 1998 Sell This Version
TQ SISTER TQ - Fuck Your Sister album art T.Q.* Fuck Your Sister(12", Promo) Epic TQ SISTER US 1998 Sell This Version
TQ - Better Days album art TQ Better Days (Maxi, Single) Epic, ClockWork Entertainment US 1998 Sell This Version
TQ - Summertime album art Another Level Featuring TQ Another Level Featuring TQ - Summertime (Single, Maxi) Northwestside Records Europe 1999 Sell This Version
TQ - Bye Bye Baby album art TQ Bye Bye Baby (Single, Maxi) Epic US 1998 Sell This Version
TQ - Ride On album art TQ Ride On Clockwork Entertainment UK 1999 Sell This Version
TQ - SuperBitches album art TQ SuperBitches Sony Music 2000 Sell This Version
TQ - Daily album art TQ Daily (Single, Maxi) Epic UK 2000 Sell This Version
TQ - Let's Get Back To Bed - Boy! album art Sarah Connor Feat. TQ Sarah Connor Feat. TQ - Let's Get Back To Bed - Boy! (Maxi, Single) X-Cell Records UK 2001 Sell This Version
TQ - Bigger Business album art Swizz Beatz Featuring Ron Isley* . P. Diddy . Baby (2) . Jadakiss . Snoop Dogg . Cassidy (3) . TQ Swizz Beatz Featuring Ron Isley* . P. Diddy . Baby (2) . Jadakiss . Snoop Dogg . Cassidy (3) . TQ - Bigger Business (Single, Maxi) Dreamworks Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
LILCDP1 TQ - Way Of Life  album art Lil Wayne, TQ Lil Wayne, TQ - Way Of Life (CD, Single, Promo) Cash Money Records LILCDP1 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
NYDJ 696 TQ - Untitled  album art TQ Untitled (12", Promo) not on label NYDJ 696 US 2002 Sell This Version
TQ - Keep It On The Low album art TQ Keep It On The Low (Single) Cash Money Records US 2003 Sell This Version
UNIR-21074-1 Boo & Gotti Featuring TQ Boo & Gotti Featuring TQ - Baby Girl(12") Cash Money Records, Universal Records UNIR-21074-1 US 2003 Sell This Version
TQ - Right On album art TQ Right On (Single) Nice Tunes UK 2005 Sell This Version