Edmond Baćri

Edmond Baćri

Real Name:
Edmond David Bacri
Profile:
(born 1920 in Algiers – 4 January 2003) was an Algerian born songwriter, he wrote more than 100 songs, including works for Édith Piaf and Céline Dion.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a851762]

Artist

Edmond Bacri Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

KK MC 003 Kovács Kati* Gyermekszemmel (as Edmond Baćri) Kovács Kati* - Édesanyámnak Szeretettel(Cass, Album) Eurovoice KK MC 003 Hungary 1999 Sell This Version