Lucinha Lins

Lucinha Lins

Real Name:
Lúcia Maria Werner Vianna Lins
Profile:
Brazilian singer, born 9 March 1953 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.
Variations:

Lucinha Lins Discography Tracks

Albums

6328 391 Lucinha Lins Sempre, Sempre Mais(LP) Philips 6328 391 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
803.1007 Lucinha Lins E Cláudio Tovar Lucinha Lins E Cláudio Tovar - Simbad De Bagdad(LP, Album) Arca Som 803.1007 Brazil 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

101.0236 Lucinha Lins Esse Pássaro Chamado Tempo / Rugas(7") RCA Victor 101.0236 Brazil 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit