Renato Terra

Real Name:
Renato Constandt Terra
Profile:
Brazilian composer, arranger and musician, born 1 April 1953 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Renato Terra

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

2451-098 Renato Terra — Renato Terra Renato Terra Renato Terra(LP, Album) Polydor 2451-098 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
6328 332 Renato Terra — Renato Terra Renato Terra Renato Terra(LP, Album) Philips 6328 332 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
812 711-13, 81271113 Nova Luz — Renato Terra Renato Terra Nova Luz(LP, Album) Fontana, Fontana 812 711-13, 81271113 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
103.0667 Baby, Baby — Renato Terra Renato Terra Baby, Baby(LP, Album) RCA Victor 103.0667 Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
995185-2 Renato Terra — Renato Terra Renato Terra Renato Terra (Album) Warner Music Brasil 995185-2 Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
063017812-2 Renato Terra — Renato Terra Renato Terra Renato Terra(CD, Album) Continental (3) 063017812-2 Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

6069 241 Bem Te Vi   — Renato Terra Renato Terra Bem Te Vi (Single) Philips 6069 241 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
6069.259 Flor Do Campo — Renato Terra Renato Terra Flor Do Campo(7") Philips 6069.259 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
THMB - 005 Bom-Dia, Todas As Cores — Renato Terra Renato Terra, Fernando Gama Renato Terra, Fernando Gama - Bom-Dia, Todas As Cores(7") Abril Cultural THMB - 005 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
1010972 Coisa De Momento — Renato Terra Renato Terra Coisa De Momento(7") RCA 1010972 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
101.0992 O Amor Foi A Razão / Sem Você — Renato Terra Renato Terra O Amor Foi A Razão / Sem Você(7", Single) RCA 101.0992 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
11593131 Meu Grande Amor — Renato Terra Renato Terra Meu Grande Amor(12", Single) Warner Music Brasil 11593131 Brazil 1994 Sell This Version