Nicola Di Bari

Real Name:
Michele Scommegna
Profile:
Italian singer.
Born September 26, 1940 in Zapponeta, Italy.
Represented Italy at the Eurovision Songfestival in 1972, with the song "I giorni dell'arcobaleno".
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LPJ 5041 Nicola Di Bari - Nicola Di Bari album art Nicola Di Bari Con L'Orchestra Di Ezio Leoni* Nicola Di Bari Con L'Orchestra Di Ezio Leoni* - Nicola Di Bari (Album) Jolly Hi-Fi Records LPJ 5041 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
SM 3252 Nicola Di Bari - Vol. 2 album art Nicola Di Bari Vol. 2 (Album) Joker (2) SM 3252 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
PSL 10464 Nicola Di Bari - Nicola Di Bari album art Nicola Di Bari Nicola Di Bari (Album) RCA Italiana PSL 10464 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
PSL 10520 Nicola Di Bari - Nicola Di Bari Canta Luigi Tenco album art Nicola Di Bari Nicola Di Bari Canta Luigi Tenco (Album) RCA PSL 10520 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
LPK 21145 Nicola Di Bari - Nicola Di Bari album art Nicola Di Bari Nicola Di Bari (Album) RCA Italiana LPK 21145 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
CML-2870 Nicola Di Bari - En Viña album art Nicola Di Bari En Viña(LP, Album, Mono) RCA Vik CML-2870 Chile 1971 Sell This Version
ORLP-4387 Nicola Di Bari - I Grandi Della Canzone album art Nicola Di Bari I Grandi Della Canzone(LP, Album) Orbe ORLP-4387 Venezuela 1971 Sell This Version
MIL/S-4112 Nicola Di Bari - Este Es Nicola Di Bari album art Nicola Di Bari Este Es Nicola Di Bari (Album) RCA Victor MIL/S-4112 Mexico 1972 Sell This Version
LSP-10475 Nicola Di Bari - I Giorni Dell'Arcobaleno album art Nicola Di Bari I Giorni Dell'Arcobaleno (Album) RCA Italiana LSP-10475 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
54890 Nicola Di Bari - Nicola Di Bari En Español album art Nicola Di Bari Nicola Di Bari En Español (Album) RCA Victor 54890 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
ACV - 15.005 Nicola Di Bari - Amici Miei album art Nicola Di Bari Amici Miei(LP, Album) Acción ACV - 15.005 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
LPK 10571 Nicola Di Bari - Paese album art Nicola Di Bari Paese (Album) RCA Italiana LPK 10571 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
CAS-3371 Nicola Di Bari - Lo Mejor De Nicola Di Bari En Castellano album art Nicola Di Bari Lo Mejor De Nicola Di Bari En Castellano (Album) Arcano Records CAS-3371 Uruguay 1973 Sell This Version
DPSL 10597 Nicola Di Bari - Un Altro Sud album art Nicola Di Bari Un Altro Sud (Album) RCA Italiana DPSL 10597 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
TPL-701 Nicola Di Bari - Nicola Di Bari album art Nicola Di Bari Nicola Di Bari(LP, Album) RCA Victor TPL-701 Chile 1973 Sell This Version
MIL/S-4134 Nicola Di Bari - Nicola Di Bari album art Nicola Di Bari Nicola Di Bari(LP, Album) RCA MIL/S-4134 Mexico 1973 Sell This Version
AL - 15.005 Nicola Di Bari - Nicola Di Bari album art Nicola Di Bari Nicola Di Bari(LP, Album) Alamo (5) AL - 15.005 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
LPVS - 1376 Nicola Di Bari - En Español Vol. 2 album art Nicola Di Bari En Español Vol. 2(LP, Album) RCA Records LPVS - 1376 Venezuela 1973 Sell This Version
XRPL1-745 Nicola Di Bari - Los Dias Del Arco Iris album art Nicola Di Bari Los Dias Del Arco Iris(LP, Album) RCA Victor XRPL1-745 Peru 1973 Sell This Version
SM 3222 Nicola Di Bari - Nicola Di Bari album art Nicola Di Bari Nicola Di Bari(LP) Joker (2) SM 3222 Chile 1973 Sell This Version
TPL1-1043 Nicola Di Bari - La Colomba Di Carta album art Nicola Di Bari La Colomba Di Carta (Album) RCA Italiana TPL1-1043 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
800316 Nicola Di Bari - Ti Fa Bella L'Amore album art Nicola Di Bari Ti Fa Bella L'Amore (Album) RCA Italiana, RCA Italiana 800316 Ecuador 1974 Sell This Version
ECS 800213 Nicola Di Bari - Nicola Di Bari album art Nicola Di Bari Nicola Di Bari(LP, Album) RCA Victor ECS 800213 Ecuador 1974 Sell This Version
TPL1-1104 Nicola Di Bari - Ti Fa Bella L'Amore (El Amor Te Hace Bella) album art Nicola Di Bari Ti Fa Bella L'Amore (El Amor Te Hace Bella) (Album) RCA Victor TPL1-1104 Spain 1975 Sell This Version
MILS-4215 Nicola Di Bari - Canta En Español album art Nicola Di Bari Canta En Español (Album) RCA Victor MILS-4215 Mexico 1975 Sell This Version