Tadayuki Naitoh

Real Name:
内藤忠行
Profile:
Japanese photographer, best known for his jazz photos. Born May 30, 1941 in Tokyo.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

PK-25011 Tadayuki Naitoh - Masailand album art Tadayuki Naitoh Masailand(LP, Album) Gas (5), Trio Records PK-25011 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
PK-25012 Tadayuki Naitoh - Dry And Wet. album art Tadayuki Naitoh Dry And Wet.(LP, Album, Promo) Gas (5) PK-25012 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
PK-25013 Tadayuki Naitoh Night Trip(LP, Album, Promo) Gas (5) PK-25013 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
Tadayuki Naitoh - Timeless album art Tadayuki Naitoh Timeless (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1985 Sell This Version