Werner Götze

Real Name:
Hermann Werner Götze
Profile:
German tuba player, born 1977 in Leipzig, GDR.
In Groups:

Instruments & Performance

Werner Götze - Mein Herz Brennt album art Torsten Rasch - René Pape, Katharina Thalbach, Dresdner Sinfoniker, John Carewe Ich Will Orchesterlied VII Torsten Rasch - René Pape, Katharina Thalbach, Dresdner Sinfoniker, John Carewe - Mein Herz Brennt (Album) Deutsche Grammophon Europe 2003 Sell This Version