Frisbie

Frisbie

Real Name:
Frisbie Omo Isibor
Profile:
Singer and composer.
Born on January 1, 1968 in Binin City, Nigeria.
Death on April 28, 2005 in Milan, Italy.
Variations:

Frisbie Discography

Singles & EPs

SIGNAL CH African Power Feat. Frisbie African Power Feat. Frisbie - Africa People(12") Signal SIGNAL CH Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Nightshift (8) feat. Frisbie Nightshift (8) feat. Frisbie - Boomshackalak (Single) B.I.G. Music Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Amy Charles Featuring Frisbie Amy Charles Featuring Frisbie - Love Of The Common People / Heart' N' Soul (Single) Zac Records, B.I.G. Music Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Frisbie & The African Football Stars Frisbie & The African Football Stars - Lively Up Africa (EP, Single) Dance Pool Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Frisbie & The Football Stars Frisbie & The Football Stars - What A Happy Day (Single, EP) B.I.G. Music Italy 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit