Deli

Deli

Real Name:
Miki Yukihito
Profile:
Deli, born February 9, 1975, is a Japanese hip-hop MC from Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture, Japan. A member of both Nitro Microphone Underground and Aquarius, rhyming in Japanese.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Deli
[a85405]

Artist

Deli Discography Tracks

Albums

Deli Aquarius (Album) Reality Records (17) Japan 2000 Sell This Version
CTCR-14218 Deli Delta Express Like Illusion(CD, Album) Cutting Edge CTCR-14218 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
CTCR-14211 Deli 口車 ~キミキミ注意キイロイドク~(CD, Album) Cutting Edge CTCR-14211 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Deli Otakarasagashi (Album) Cutting Edge Japan 2004 Sell This Version
CTCR-14438/B Deli Time 4 Some Action(CD, MiniAlbum + DVD-V) Cutting Edge CTCR-14438/B Japan 2005 Sell This Version
CTCR-14446 Deli 24(CD, Album) Cutting Edge CTCR-14446 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
none Deli İnleten Nağmeler(CD, Album) Kadıköy Müzik none Turkey 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Deli Burnin' Reality Records (17) Japan 2000 Sell This Version
RLT-013PRO Nitro Microphone Underground / Deli Nitro Microphone Underground / Deli - Reality Records Sampler Vol. 2(12", Promo) Reality Records (17) RLT-013PRO Japan 2000 Sell This Version
RLT-012 Nitro Microphone Underground / Deli Nitro Microphone Underground / Deli - Reality Records Sampler 2000 Vol.1(12", Smplr) Reality Records (17) RLT-012 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Deli Akalien (Single) Reality Records (17) Japan 2001 Sell This Version
UPCI-5008 Ai (2) Feat. Deli Ai (2) Feat. Deli - 365(CD, Maxi) Universal Music, Island Records, 2Face UPCI-5008 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
none Deli Still Burnin' EP(12", Ltd, Promo) チカチカプロダクション none Japan 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

CTCR-14482 Deli Still Burnin'(2xCD, Comp) Cutting Edge CTCR-14482 Japan 2006 Sell This Version