Bimba Bosé

Real Name:
Eleonora Salvatore González
Profile:
Bimba Bosé (born 1 October 1975, Rome, Italy - died 23 January 2017, Madrid, Spain) was an Italian-born Spanish model, designer and singer. She was married to director and musician Diego Postigo from 2006 until 2013. Granddaughter of actress Lucía Bosé and niece of singer and actor Miguel Bosé.
Sites:
In Groups:

Singles & EPs

7509857319424 Bimba Bosé - Como Un Lobo album art Miguel Bosé in duet with Bimba Bosé Miguel Bosé in duet with Bimba Bosé - Como Un Lobo(CD, Single, Promo, Car) WEA 7509857319424 Mexico 2007 Sell This Version