Leonor Watling

Real Name:
Leonor Elizabeth Ceballos Watling
Profile:
Spanish film actress and singer, born July 28, 1975 in Madrid, Spain.
Sites:
In Groups:

Leonor Watling Discography Tracks

Albums

Leonor Watling - Papito album art Bosé* Este Mundo Va Bosé* - Papito (Album) WEA Spain 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Leonor Watling - Avanzadoras: 12 Canciones Homenaje a Mujeres Que Avanzan y Hacen Avanzar album art Various A Natural Woman Various - Avanzadoras: 12 Canciones Homenaje a Mujeres Que Avanzan y Hacen Avanzar(12xFile, AAC, Comp) Not On Label none 2015