Joey Vincent

Real Name:
Joseph Vincent Camilleri
Profile:
Joey Vincent (born May 21, 1948, Malta) is a pseudonym of Joe Camilleri, a Maltese-born Australian vocalist, songwriter and saxophonist. Camilleri has recorded as a solo artist and as a member of Jo Jo Zep and the Falcons and The Black Sorrows.
Sites:
Aliases:

Joey Vincent Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

J.V.C.01 Joey Vincent - Nosey Parker album art Joey Vincent Nosey Parker(7") Mighty Records (3) J.V.C.01 Australia 1980 Sell This Version