Doenja

Real Name:
Anita Overklift Vaupelkleyn
Profile:
Dutch singer born in Haarlem, 1947, wich used several nickname's as Doenja Dewi, Dewi.
She called herself ''Black Vanessa''.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Doenja

Doenja Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

6017 375 Doenja - Oriental Nights album art Doenja Dewi* Oriental Nights(7") Mercury 6017 375 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
Doenja - Groovy Kind Of Love album art Doenja Groovy Kind Of Love (Single) Carrere Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit