Flatz

Flatz

Real Name:
Wolfgang Flatz
Profile:
Austrian performance artist, stage designer, musician and composer, born 4 September 1952 in Dornbirn, Austria.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Flatz
[a85446]

Artist

Flatz Discography Tracks

Albums

Flatz Love & Violence (Album) Epic, Epic, Epic Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Flatz Wunderkind (Single, Maxi) Epic Germany 2000 Sell This Version
SAMPCM 9220 2 Flatz Fressen Ficken Fernsehen(CD, Maxi, Promo) Epic SAMPCM 9220 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Flatz Fleisch (Maxi) Epic Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit