Guy Magenta

Real Name:
Guy Freidline
Profile:
French composer, born in 1927 in Paris, France and died in a car crash 29 October 1967.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

EPL 7217, EPL. 7217 Guy Magenta - Pour Un Dollar album art Guy Magenta Pour Un Dollar(7", EP) Disques Vogue, Vogue Productions EPL 7217, EPL. 7217 France 1956 Sell This Version
211 199, 211199 Guy Magenta - Relaxe-Toi Chérie album art Guy Magenta Relaxe-Toi Chérie(7", EP) Bel Air, Bel Air 211 199, 211199 France 1964 Sell This Version
V. 45-237 Guy Magenta - Je Me Sens Si Bien album art Guy Magenta Chante Acc. Par Serge Kenett Et Son Orchestre Guy Magenta Chante Acc. Par Serge Kenett Et Son Orchestre - Je Me Sens Si Bien(7", Single) Vogue Productions V. 45-237 France Unknown Sell This Version
V. 45-236 Guy Magenta - Pour Un Dollar album art Guy Magenta Chante Acc. Par Serge Kenett Et Son Orchestre Guy Magenta Chante Acc. Par Serge Kenett Et Son Orchestre - Pour Un Dollar(7", Single) Vogue Productions V. 45-236 France Unknown Sell This Version