Madame Soleil

Real Name:
Germaine Sun
Profile:
French astrologer. She became known in social circles after opening an office where she predicted the future of politicians and other personalities. Born 18th July 1913 in Paris. Died 27th October 1996 in Paris.

Madame Soleil Discography Tracks

Albums

BR 130 501 Madame Soleil - Les Secrets Du Bonheur album art Madame Soleil Les Secrets Du Bonheur(LP, Album) Briand BR 130 501 France 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

743 Madame Soleil - Interview Madame Soleil Recueilli album art Madame Soleil Interview Madame Soleil Recueilli(7") IROA 743 France Unknown Sell This Version
MAN 01 Madame Soleil - Astro Dance album art Madame Soleil Astro Dance(12") Manhattan Management Production MAN 01 France Unknown Sell This Version