Ernst Neger

Real Name:
Ernst Hugo Neger
Profile:
German roofer and singer, born 14 January 1909 in Mainz, Germany and died 15 January 1989 in Mainz, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

72042 Ernst Neger - Ernst Neger - Herausgegeben Zum 50. Geburtstag Des Komponisten Und Textdichters Toni Hämmerle Am 11.12.1964 album art Ernst Neger Ernst Neger - Herausgegeben Zum 50. Geburtstag Des Komponisten Und Textdichters Toni Hämmerle Am 11.12.1964(LP) Ariola 72042 Germany 1964 Sell This Version
60 653 - P8, 60 653 Ernst Neger - Heißa Juchhei - Fröhliches Mainz album art Ernst NegerMargit Sponheimer Ernst NegerMargit Sponheimer - Heißa Juchhei - Fröhliches Mainz(10") Marcato, Marcato 60 653 - P8, 60 653 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
78 567 HU Ernst Neger - Feucht Und Fröhlich - Hoch Die Tassen album art Margit Sponheimer, Ernst Neger Und Heinz Schenk Margit Sponheimer, Ernst Neger Und Heinz Schenk - Feucht Und Fröhlich - Hoch Die Tassen(LP, Album) Ariola 78 567 HU Germany 1968 Sell This Version
80 720 HU Ernst Neger - Alle Tage Ist Kein Sonntag - Ein Großes Wunschkonzert Mit Margit Sponheimer Und Ernst Neger album art Margit Sponheimer Und Ernst Neger Margit Sponheimer Und Ernst Neger - Alle Tage Ist Kein Sonntag - Ein Großes Wunschkonzert Mit Margit Sponheimer Und Ernst Neger(LP) Ariola 80 720 HU Germany 1971 Sell This Version
47 440 NU Ernst Neger - Humbta, Humbta Tätärä album art Ernst Neger Humbta, Humbta Tätärä(LP) Maritim 47 440 NU Germany 1976 Sell This Version
210 393 Ernst Neger - Die Große Stimmungsparade album art Ernst Neger Die Große Stimmungsparade(LP) Ariola 210 393 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Ernst Neger - Mit Rucki-Zucki Zum Humbta-Tätärä album art Ernst Neger Mit Rucki-Zucki Zum Humbta-Tätärä (Comp) Ariola Germany Unknown Sell This Version
FGLP 77 807 Ernst Neger - In Mainz am schönen Rhein album art Ernst Neger In Mainz am schönen Rhein(LP) Fono-Ring FGLP 77 807 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
28 317 XBT Ernst Neger - Heile, Heile Gänsje album art Ernst Neger Heile, Heile Gänsje(2xLP) Ariola 28 317 XBT Germany Unknown Sell This Version
76 263 ZU Ernst Neger - Stimmung Frei Haus album art Ernst Neger, Margit Sponheimer und Den Mainzer Hofsängern* Ernst Neger, Margit Sponheimer und Den Mainzer Hofsängern* - Stimmung Frei Haus(LP, Album) Baccarola 76 263 ZU Germany Unknown Sell This Version
74 667 IU Ernst Neger - Kling Klang Goldener Wein album art Margit Sponheimer, Ernst Neger, Toni Hämmerle Mit Seinen Hämmerles, Unknown Artist Margit Sponheimer, Ernst Neger, Toni Hämmerle Mit Seinen Hämmerles, Unknown Artist - Kling Klang Goldener Wein(LP) Ariola 74 667 IU Germany Unknown Sell This Version
87 132 IU Ernst Neger - Rucki Zucki album art Ernst Neger Rucki Zucki(LP) Ariola 87 132 IU Germany Unknown Sell This Version
S 73 797 IU Ernst Neger - Die Große Stimmungsparade album art Ernst Neger Die Große Stimmungsparade(LP) Ariola S 73 797 IU Germany Unknown Sell This Version
79 461 ZU Ernst Neger - Singt Toni Hämmerle album art Ernst Neger Singt Toni Hämmerle(LP, Album) Baccarola 79 461 ZU Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

O 21 373 Ernst Neger - Warum Denn Uff Den Mond E'nuff  album art Ernst Neger Warum Denn Uff Den Mond E'nuff (7", Single) Odeon O 21 373 Germany 1959 Sell This Version
U 55 289 Ernst Neger - Wolle Mer Noch Emol / Es Ist Halt Mal So Usus album art Ernst Neger Wolle Mer Noch Emol / Es Ist Halt Mal So Usus(7") Telefunken U 55 289 Germany 1961 Sell This Version
10 000 AT Ernst Neger - Die Frauen Und Der Wein album art Ernst Neger Die Frauen Und Der Wein(7", Single, Mono) Ariola 10 000 AT Germany 1963 Sell This Version
Ernst Neger - Das Humbta-Tätärä album art Ernst Neger Das Humbta-Tätärä (Single) Ariola Germany 1964 Sell This Version
10 962 AT Ernst Neger - Bei Uns Wird's Geld Nicht Schimmelig / Heißa Juchhei album art Ernst Neger Bei Uns Wird's Geld Nicht Schimmelig / Heißa Juchhei(7", Single, Mono) Ariola 10 962 AT Germany 1964 Sell This Version
18 600 AU Ernst Neger - Geb' Dem Kind Sein Nuddelche / Ich Stemm' Die Fleischwurst album art Ernst Neger Geb' Dem Kind Sein Nuddelche / Ich Stemm' Die Fleischwurst(7", Single, Mono) Ariola 18 600 AU Germany 1965 Sell This Version
19 024 AU Ernst Neger - Wenn Eine Alte Scheune Brennt album art Ernst Neger Wenn Eine Alte Scheune Brennt(7", Single, Mono) Ariola 19 024 AU Germany 1966 Sell This Version
19 810 AU Ernst Neger - Erst Küßt Der Papa Mal Die Mama  album art Ernst Neger Erst Küßt Der Papa Mal Die Mama (7", Single) Ariola 19 810 AU Germany 1967 Sell This Version
14 131 AT Ernst Neger - Trag's Mit Humor / Die Ballade Von Den Verliebten Würstchen album art Ernst Neger Trag's Mit Humor / Die Ballade Von Den Verliebten Würstchen(7", Single) Ariola 14 131 AT Germany 1968 Sell This Version
14 377 AT Ernst Neger - Mädchen, Mach Dir Doch Mal Locken / Klääne Kätzche Schmuse Gern album art Ernst Neger Mädchen, Mach Dir Doch Mal Locken / Klääne Kätzche Schmuse Gern(7", Single) Ariola 14 377 AT Germany 1969 Sell This Version
14 445 AT Ernst Neger - Mainz Liegt Am Rhein album art Ernst Neger Mainz Liegt Am Rhein(7", Single) Ariola 14 445 AT Germany 1969 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit