Monique Schreijenberg

Real Name:
Monique Schreijenberg (née Gebbing)
Profile:
Died on Juli 14. 2007 in the age of 48.
Aliases:
In Groups:

Monique Schreijenberg Discography Tracks

Vocals

TTCD 2020.2 Monique Schreijenberg - Frans Bauer album art Frans Bauer Frans Bauer - Frans Bauer(CD, Album) Tiptop Records (2) TTCD 2020.2 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
Monique Schreijenberg - Veel Liefs album art Frans Bauer Frans Bauer - Veel Liefs (Album) Tiptop Records (2) Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
DNCS 2243 Monique Schreijenberg - Eerst Wil Je Dit album art Hanny (2) Hanny (2) - Eerst Wil Je Dit(CD, Single) Dino Music DNCS 2243 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
TTC 20322 Monique Schreijenberg - 'N Rondje Hollands album art Het Holland Duo* Het Holland Duo* - 'N Rondje Hollands(CD, Album) Tiptop Records (2) TTC 20322 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
Monique Schreijenberg - Voor Jou album art Frans Bauer Frans Bauer - Voor Jou (Album) Tiptop Records (2) Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
Monique Schreijenberg - Wat Ik Je Zeggen Wil album art Frans Bauer Frans Bauer - Wat Ik Je Zeggen Wil (Album) Tiptop Records (2) Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
TTC 21842 Monique Schreijenberg - Frans Bauer & Corry Konings album art Frans Bauer & Corry Konings Frans Bauer & Corry Konings - Frans Bauer & Corry Konings(CD, Album) Koch MM TTC 21842 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version