Kurt Blachy

Real Name:
Curt Blachnitzky
Profile:
German actor, born 19 July 1897 and died 15 October 1980 in Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kurt Blachy

Kurt Blachy Discography Tracks

Albums

E 397 Kurt Blachy - Oberschlesische Schnurren album art Oberschlesische Bergkapelle, Die Tarnowitzer Musikanten, Kurt Blachy Oberschlesische Bergkapelle, Die Tarnowitzer Musikanten, Kurt Blachy - Oberschlesische Schnurren(LP) Europa E 397 Germany 1970 Sell This Version