Beppo Pohlmann

Real Name:
Bernhard Pohlmann
Profile:
German songwriter and composer, born 24 December 1951 in Osnabrück, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Beppo Pohlmann Discography Tracks

Albums

88 192 IU Beppo Pohlmann - Ich Bin So Guter Dinge album art Beppo Pohlmann Ich Bin So Guter Dinge(LP) Der Andere Song 88 192 IU Germany 1974 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

100·05·103 Beppo Pohlmann - Wir Alten Germanen album art Beppo* Wir Alten Germanen(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·103 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
100·05·132 Beppo Pohlmann - Null Problemo (Alles Easy Alles Klar) album art Beppo Pohlmann Null Problemo (Alles Easy Alles Klar)(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·132 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
76 6078-2 Beppo Pohlmann - Wenn Sie'n Schwips Hat... Dann Spricht Sie Spanisch album art Beppo Pohlmann Wenn Sie'n Schwips Hat... Dann Spricht Sie Spanisch(CD, Maxi) Zett-Records 76 6078-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version