B.Pohlmann

Real Name:
Bernhard Pohlmann
Profile:
German songwriter and composer, born 24 December 1951 in Osnabrück, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

BX 994742 Beppo Pohlmann - Best Of Mallorca Hits - Folge 1 - Morgens Am Ballermann album art Various Vollpension Auf Ballermann 6 (as B.Pohlmann) Various - Best Of Mallorca Hits - Folge 1 - Morgens Am Ballermann(CD, Comp) Disky BX 994742 Europe 2000 Sell This Version