Bohlmann / Beppo

Real Name:
Bernhard Pohlmann
Profile:
German songwriter and composer, born 24 December 1951 in Osnabrück, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

PPL 4581 Beppo Pohlmann - La Danse Des Canards  album art Pierre Parachini Chef ! On A Soif (as Bohlmann / Beppo) Pierre Parachini - La Danse Des Canards (7") Not On Label PPL 4581 Unknown Sell This Version