Peppo Pohlmann

Real Name:
Bernhard Pohlmann
Profile:
German songwriter and composer, born 24 December 1951 in Osnabrück, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

2186 Beppo Pohlmann - Null Problemo album art Die 3 Besoffskis Null Problemo (as Peppo Pohlmann) Die 3 Besoffskis - Null Problemo(7", Single) Flower Records (2), AZ Records (2) 2186 Germany 1989 Sell This Version