Goff Richards

Goff Richards

Real Name:
Godfrey Richards
Profile:
Composer, arranger and conductor.
Died 25th June 2011, aged 66.
Variations:
[a857243]

Artist

Goff Richards Discography Tracks

Albums

none Brøttum Musikkforening, Toneheim Kammerkor Og - Skolekor* , Solister: Tanja Irene Leine, Andres Halla Og Roger Andreassen (2) , Dirigenter: Goff Richards Og Ragnar Rasmussen Brøttum Musikkforening, Toneheim Kammerkor Og - Skolekor* , Solister: Tanja Irene Leine, Andres Halla Og Roger Andreassen (2) , Dirigenter: Goff Richards Og Ragnar Rasmussen - Englesang & Basuners Klang(CD) Brøttum Musikkforening none Norway 1999 Sell This Version