Michael Bacall

Real Name:
Michael Buccellato
Profile:
American screenwriter and actor.

He was born 1973 in Los Angeles, California, USA.

Compilations

none Michael Bacall - Quentin Tarantino's "Death Proof" (Original Soundtrack) album art Various Planning & Scheming Various - Quentin Tarantino's "Death Proof" (Original Soundtrack) (Album, Comp) A Band Apart, Maverick, Warner Bros. Records none US 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

WPCR-12731 Michael Bacall - Quentin Tarantino's "Death Proof" - Original Soundtrack  album art Various Planning & Scheming Various - Quentin Tarantino's "Death Proof" - Original Soundtrack (CD) A Band Apart WPCR-12731 Japan 2007 Sell This Version