Jeffree Star

Real Name:
Jeffrey Lynn Steininger
Profile:
American make-up artist and Pop/Dance singer-songwriter from Orange County, California.
Gained Internet celebrity by blogging about his life and releasing his own music on MySpace starting 2007.
Born: November 15, 1985
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Jeffree Star - Beauty Killer album art Jeffree Star Beauty Killer (Album) Popsicle Records US 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jeffree Star - Plastic Surgery Slumber Party album art Jeffree Star Plastic Surgery Slumber Party(6xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Not On Label (Jeffree Star Self-released) none 2007
Jeffree Star - Lollipop Luxury album art Jeffree Star Lollipop Luxury (Single) Popsicle Records 2008
none Jeffree Star Starstruck(File, MP3, Single, 160) Not On Label (Jeffree Star Self-released) none 2008
PPS2-5001 Jeffree Star - Cupcakes Taste Like Violence album art Jeffree Star Cupcakes Taste Like Violence(CD, EP) Popsicle Records PPS2-5001 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Jeffree Star - I Hate Music album art Jeffree Star I Hate Music(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Jeffree Star Self-released) none 2008
none Jeffree Star - Heart Surgery Isn't That Bad... album art Jeffree Star Heart Surgery Isn't That Bad...(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Jeffree Star Self-released) none 2008
none Jeffree Star & The Black Eyed Peas* Jeffree Star & The Black Eyed Peas* - Boom Boom Pow (Remix)(File, MP3, 160) Not On Label (Jeffree Star Self-released) none 2009
Jeffree Star - Prisoner album art Jeffree Star Prisoner (Single) Popsicle Records US 2009 Sell This Version
none Jeffree Star - Love Rhymes With Fuck You album art Jeffree Star Love Rhymes With Fuck You(File, AAC, Single, 256) Popsicle Records none 2009
Jeffree Star - Blush album art Jeffree Star Blush (Single) Popsicle Records 2010 Sell This Version
Jeffree Star - Size Of Your Boat album art Jeffree Star Featuring Muffy Jeffree Star Featuring Muffy - Size Of Your Boat (Single) Popsicle Records 2010
none Jeffree Star - I'm In Love (With A Killer) album art Jeffree Star I'm In Love (With A Killer)(File, MP3, Single, 224) Not On Label (Jeffree Star Self-released) none 2010
Jeffree Star - Mr. Diva album art Jeffree Star Mr. Diva (Single) Popsicle Music, KonLive Distribution 2012 Sell This Version
Jeffree Star - Prom Night album art Jeffree Star Prom Night (Single) Popsicle Records 2012 Sell This Version
none Jeffree Star - Virginity album art Jeffree Star Virginity(CD, EP) Not On Label (Jeffree Star Self-released) none US 2012 Sell This Version
Jeffree Star - Love To My Cobain album art Jeffree Star Love To My Cobain (Single) Popsicle Music, KonLive Distribution 2013

Compilations

none Jeffree Star - The S**t You Weren't Supposed To Hear! album art Jeffree Star The S**t You Weren't Supposed To Hear!(8xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixtape) Not On Label (Jeffree Star Self-released) none US 2012

Miscellaneous

none Jeffree Star Plastic Surgery Slumber Party (Barbeau Remix)(File, MP3, 160) Not On Label (Jeffree Star Self-released) none 2007
none Jeffree Star - Kiss It Better album art Jeffree Star Kiss It Better(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Jeffree Star Self-released) none 2010
PR3333124 Jeffree Star - Jeffree Star Vs. J.J. Star album art J.J. Star*, Jeffree Star J.J. Star*, Jeffree Star - Jeffree Star Vs. J.J. Star(CDr, Promo) Tunecore PR3333124 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Jeffree Star - Blow Me album art Jeffree Star Blow Me(File, MP3, 160) Popsicle Music, KonLive Distribution none 2012
none Jeffree Star - Ice Cream (Oscar Wylde Remix) album art Jeffree Star Ice Cream (Oscar Wylde Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Popsicle Music none 2012
none Jeffree Star - Best. Night. Ever. album art Jeffree Star Best. Night. Ever.(File, MP3) Popsicle Music none 2012
none Jeffree Star - Take A Bite (From The Beauty Killer Sessions) album art Jeffree Star Take A Bite (From The Beauty Killer Sessions)(File, MP3, 320) Popsicle Music none 2013

Videos (19) Edit