Dany Saval

Real Name:
Danielle Nadine Suzanne Savalle
Profile:
French actress, born 5 January 1942 in Paris, France. She was married to Maurice Jarre (divorced) and is now married to Michel Drucker.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

310 051/52 Dany Saval - Pénélope (Conte Musical) album art Dany Saval Et Serge Prisset Dany Saval Et Serge Prisset - Pénélope (Conte Musical)(2xLP, Album) Trema 310 051/52 France 1978 Sell This Version
UM 6512 Dany Saval - Le Carnaval Des Animaux De Camille Saint-Saens album art Michel Drucker, Dany Saval Michel Drucker, Dany Saval - Le Carnaval Des Animaux De Camille Saint-Saens (Album) Forlane UM 6512 France 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

460 726 ME Dany Saval - Du Film "Pierrot La Tendresse" album art Michel Simon, Dany Saval, Claude Brasseur Michel Simon, Dany Saval, Claude Brasseur - Du Film "Pierrot La Tendresse"(7", EP) Fontana 460 726 ME France 1960 Sell This Version
F-392 Dany Saval - Seven Moons (of Beta Lyrae) / That Crazy Place In Outer Space  album art Dany Saval And Tom Tryon / Annette (7) With Jet's Quartet Dany Saval And Tom Tryon / Annette (7) With Jet's Quartet - Seven Moons (of Beta Lyrae) / That Crazy Place In Outer Space Buena Vista Records F-392 US 1962 Sell This Version
261.292 MF Dany Saval - Les Parisiennes album art Georges Garvarentz, Dany Saval et les Les Flippers Georges Garvarentz, Dany Saval et les Les Flippers - Les Parisiennes(7", Single, Promo) fontana 261.292 MF France 1962 Sell This Version
432.798 BE Dany Saval - Ne Dis Pas Du Mal De Mon Amour album art Dany Saval Ne Dis Pas Du Mal De Mon Amour(7", EP) Philips 432.798 BE France 1962 Sell This Version
B-373,166 F Dany Saval - Pas Touch' album art Dany Saval Pas Touch' (Single) Philips B-373,166 F Canada 1962 Sell This Version
432.990 BE Dany Saval - L'Amour Tourne En Rond album art Dany Saval L'Amour Tourne En Rond(7", EP, Mono) Philips 432.990 BE France 1963 Sell This Version
BRS 130.001 L Dany Saval - L' Hotel Particulier album art Dany Saval L' Hotel Particulier(7", Single) Briand BRS 130.001 L France 1971 Sell This Version
6011 050 Dany Saval - Mon Amour, Tu Me Gênes album art Dany Saval Et Serge Prisset Dany Saval Et Serge Prisset - Mon Amour, Tu Me Gênes(7", Single) Mercury 6011 050 France 1973 Sell This Version
FD-2067(M) Dany Saval - Les Parisiennes = パリジェンヌ album art Georges Garvarentz = ジョルジュ・ガルバランス*, Dany Saval = ダニー・サバル* Georges Garvarentz = ジョルジュ・ガルバランス*, Dany Saval = ダニー・サバル* - Les Parisiennes = パリジェンヌ(7", Single) Philips FD-2067(M) Japan 1978 Sell This Version