Lucy Loes

Real Name:
Lucienne Vanbesien
Profile:
Belgian singer
Born: January 24, 1928 in Oostende
Died: June 17, 2010 in Bredene
Sites:

Albums

HHCD0407309 Lucy Loes - Ambi Met Lucy Loes album art Lucy Loes Ambi Met Lucy Loes(CD) Onadisc HHCD0407309 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
QPCD 9701002 Lucy Loes - Bie Uuz Ant Zeetje album art Lucy Loes Bie Uuz Ant Zeetje(CD, Album) Que Passa Records QPCD 9701002 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
VAF-CD-92020 Lucy Loes - De Beste Van Lucy Loes - Koningin Van Het Visserslied album art Lucy Loes De Beste Van Lucy Loes - Koningin Van Het Visserslied(CD, Album) Rondo (13) VAF-CD-92020 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RR 820124 Lucy Loes - M'n Eerste Lief album art Lucy Loes M'n Eerste Lief(7") Roadrunner RR 820124 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
RR 820233 Lucy Loes - Lucy van de Staminee / Kom, Zet Je Bie ! album art Lucy Loes Lucy van de Staminee / Kom, Zet Je Bie !(7") Roadrunner RR 820233 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
RR 830339 Lucy Loes - 'n Visscherslief / In De Goeien Oeden Tied album art Lucy Loes 'n Visscherslief / In De Goeien Oeden Tied(7") Roadrunner RR 830339 Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
S. 2620 Lucy Loes - Naar San José  album art Lucy Loes Naar San José (7", Single) Monopole S. 2620 Belgium 1989 Sell This Version
HHCD0105289 Lucy Loes - Lalala Loesie album art Lucy Loes Lalala Loesie(CD, Single, Car) Onadisc HHCD0105289 Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
Lucy Loes - Mien Zeekapiting album art Lucy Loes Mien Zeekapiting (Single) Rondo (13) Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
S 2560 Lucy Loes - De Tsjoeke - Tsjoeke - Tring album art Lucy Loes De Tsjoeke - Tsjoeke - Tring(7") Monopole S 2560 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
8026 Lucy Loes - De Majoretjes / Ikke En M'n Zeune album art Lucy Loes De Majoretjes / Ikke En M'n Zeune(7") Jet Records (6) 8026 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
VAF92025 Lucy Loes - KVO, De Bierbuuk, Op de Vissemarkt zien'k geboren, De Majoretjes album art Lucy Loes KVO, De Bierbuuk, Op de Vissemarkt zien'k geboren, De Majoretjes(CD, Mini) Rondo VAF92025 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
8105 Lucy Loes - We Zitten Weer In D'Ambiance album art Lucy Loes We Zitten Weer In D'Ambiance(7") Jet Records (6), M.D. International Records 8105 Unknown Sell This Version
S. 2581, S 2581 Lucy Loes - De Vlaamse Hukkelbuk album art Lucy Loes De Vlaamse Hukkelbuk(7") Monopole, Monopole S. 2581, S 2581 Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

HHCD00104280 Lucy Loes - Het Allerbeste Van Lucy Loes album art Lucy Loes Het Allerbeste Van Lucy Loes(CD, Comp) Onadisc HHCD00104280 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit