Samantha Jade

Real Name:
Samantha Jade Gibbs
Profile:
Born on April 18, 1987 in Perth, Australia
Australian singer\songwriter\actress
Winner of the fourth series of The X Factor (Australia)
Sites:

Albums

88725495342 Samantha Jade - Samantha Jade album art Samantha Jade Samantha Jade (Album) Sony Music 88725495342 Australia 2012 Sell This Version
none Samantha Jade - The Golden Touch album art Samantha Jade The Golden Touch(16xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Camp West Recorders none 2012
88875150082 Samantha Jade - Nine album art Samantha Jade Nine(CD, Album) Sony Music 88875150082 Australia 2015 Sell This Version
19075843252 Samantha Jade - Best Of My Love album art Samantha Jade Best Of My Love (Album) Sony Music 19075843252 Australia 2018 Sell This Version
19075898622 Samantha Jade - The Magic Of Christmas album art Samantha Jade The Magic Of Christmas(CD, Album) Sony Music 19075898622 Australia 2018 Sell This Version
none Samantha Jade - Songs For Jojo album art Samantha Jade Songs For Jojo(CDr, Album, Promo) Rondor Music International, Almo/Irving Music none US Unknown Sell This Version
none Samantha Jade - Untitled album art Samantha Jade Untitled(CDr, Album, Promo) Universal Music Group none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Samantha Jade - New Music Sampler album art Samantha Jade New Music Sampler(CD, EP, Promo, Smplr, Car) Affinity West Records, Affinity Entertainment none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Samantha Jade - Step Up album art Samantha Jade Step Up (Single) Zomba none US 2006 Sell This Version
88697168732 Samantha Jade - Turn Around album art Samantha Jade Turn Around (Single) Jive, Zomba Label Group, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697168732 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
none Samantha Jade - Secret album art Samantha Jade Secret(File, AAC, Single, 256) Affinity West Records none Australia 2009
none Samantha Jade - What You've Done To Me album art Samantha Jade What You've Done To Me (Single) Sony Music none 2012 Sell This Version
none Samantha Jade - Soldier album art Samantha Jade Soldier (Single) Sony Music none 2013 Sell This Version
88883733912 Samantha Jade - Firestarter album art Samantha Jade Firestarter (Single) Sony Music Australia 88883733912 Australia 2013 Sell This Version
88875045622 Samantha Jade - Sweet Talk album art Samantha Jade Sweet Talk (Single) Sony Music Australia 88875045622 Australia 2014 Sell This Version
none Samantha Jade - Up! album art Samantha Jade Up! (Single) Sony Music Australia none 2014 Sell This Version
88875092082 Samantha Jade - Shake That album art Samantha Jade Featuring. Pitbull Samantha Jade Featuring. Pitbull - Shake That (Single) Sony Music 88875092082 Australia 2015 Sell This Version
88985391062 Samantha Jade - Hurt Anymore album art Samantha Jade + Cyrus* Samantha Jade + Cyrus* - Hurt Anymore(CD, Single) Sony Music 88985391062 Australia 2016 Sell This Version
88875163082 Samantha Jade - Always album art Samantha Jade Always(CD, Single) Sony Music 88875163082 Australia 2016 Sell This Version
88985447582 Samantha Jade - Circles On The Water album art Samantha Jade Circles On The Water(CD, Single) Sony Music 88985447582 Australia 2017 Sell This Version
none Samantha Jade - Forget It All album art Sunset City (2) Feat. Samantha Jade Sunset City (2) Feat. Samantha Jade - Forget It All (Single) Kontor Records none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2019 Sell This Version
none Samantha Jade - Bounce album art Samantha Jade Bounce (Single) Sony Music none Australia 2019 Sell This Version
none Samantha Jade - Choir (ft. Samantha Jade) album art Guy Sebastian, Samantha Jade Guy Sebastian, Samantha Jade - Choir (ft. Samantha Jade)(File, WAV, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Australia Pty Ltd. none Australia 2019
none Samantha Jade - New Boy (The Remixes) album art Samantha Jade New Boy (The Remixes)(3xFile, WAV, Single) Sony Music Entertainment none 2020
none Samantha Jade - In The Morning (Remixes) album art Samantha Jade In The Morning (Remixes)(3xFile, WAV, Single) Sony Music Entertainment none 2020