Emiko Gaya

Real Name:
騒 恵美子
Profile:
Owner of the Gaya live venue in Hatsudai, Tokyo, between 1977 and 1984. Born on February 27, 1943. Died October 20, 2011.

Emiko Gaya Discography Tracks

Production

Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 6 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 6 (Album) DIW Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 2 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 2 (Album) DIW Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 1 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 1 (Album) DIW Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 4 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 4 (Album) DIW Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 5 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 5 (Album) DIW Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 3 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 3 (Album) DIW Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 10 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 10 (Album) DIW Japan 1991 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 7 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 7 (Album) DIW Japan 1991 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 8 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 8 (Album) DIW Japan 1991 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 9 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 9 (Album) DIW Japan 1991 Sell This Version
AK-001 Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya(11xCD, RE + Box, Comp, Ltd) DIW AK-001 Japan 1995 Sell This Version

Visual

Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 4 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 4 (Album) DIW Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 2 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 2 (Album) DIW Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 6 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 6 (Album) DIW Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 1 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 1 (Album) DIW Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 3 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 3 (Album) DIW Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 5 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 5 (Album) DIW Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 7 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 7 (Album) DIW Japan 1991 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 9 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 9 (Album) DIW Japan 1991 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 8 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 8 (Album) DIW Japan 1991 Sell This Version
Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 10 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 10 (Album) DIW Japan 1991 Sell This Version
AK-001 Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya(11xCD, RE + Box, Comp, Ltd) DIW AK-001 Japan 1995 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

DIW-3041 Emiko Gaya - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 8 album art Kaoru Abe* Kaoru Abe* - Solo Live At Gaya Vol. 8(CD, Album, RE) DIW DIW-3041 Japan 2011 Sell This Version