Vinia Mojica

Real Name:
Vinia A. Mojica
Profile:
Singer/Songwriter from Queens, New York City, born March 14, 1970.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

7243 8 92774 2 5, 7243 8 927742 5, 8927742 Respect — Vinia Mojica Alliance Ethnik avec Vinia* Alliance Ethnik avec Vinia* - Respect (Single, Maxi) Delabel, Delabel 7243 8 92774 2 5, 7243 8 927742 5, 8927742 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
088 113 976-1 The Sun God / Get Back Pt. 2 — Vinia Mojica Hi-Tek Feat. Common & Vinia Mojica / Talib Kweli Hi-Tek Feat. Common & Vinia Mojica / Talib Kweli - The Sun God / Get Back Pt. 2(12", RE) Rawkus 088 113 976-1 US 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FRJ6 Guilt Junkie — Vinia Mojica Vinia Mojica Guilt Junkie (Maxi) Fruitmeat Records FRJ6 US 2003 Sell This Version