Mike Staab

Mike Staab

Real Name:
Michael Staab
Profile:
German producer and DJ of the Frankfurt scene. He was born on 5. April 1960 in Aschaffenburg and passed away on 11. May 2009 in Obernburg am Main.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a85921]

Artist

Mike Staab Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PANSEN 02 Matt* & Mike* / Rawmotion Matt* & Mike* / Rawmotion - Toxic / Slowmotion / Dibi Dibi Sound(12") Pansen Records PANSEN 02 Germany 1994 Sell This Version