Ad

Paleface

Real Name:Karri Pekka Matias Miettinen
Profile:

Finnish rap-artist and journalist. Born in 1978, raised in the city of Hämeenlinna, later moved to Tampere and at the moment lives in Helsinki.

Sites:Facebook , Instagram , MySpace
Aliases:Daddy Pales, Kalkkilaivan Kapteeni, Kalpeanaama, Karri Miettinen, Pale McCartney, Palervo Kalsa
Variations:
Viewing All | Paleface

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0